Risultati
26/08/2017 18:30
|
Catania | 1 | - | 1 | Racing Fondi | |||
26/08/2017 16:30
|
Matera | 1 | - | 0 | Akragas | |||
26/08/2017 11:30
|
Monopoli | 3 | - | 1 | Cosenza | |||
26/08/2017 18:30
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 2 | Bisceglie | |||
26/08/2017 18:30
|
Trapani | 1 | - | 0 | Siracusa | |||
26/08/2017 18:30
|
Virtus Francavilla | 1 | - | 1 | Lecce | |||
26/08/2017 20:30
|
Catanzaro | 2 | - | 1 | Casertana | |||
26/08/2017 20:30
|
Fidelis Andria | 3 | - | 3 | Juve Stabia | |||
26/08/2017 16:30
|
Rende | 1 | - | 0 | Reggina | |||
Sicula Leonzio | riposa | |||||||
02/09/2017 20:30
|
Bisceglie | 2 | - | 1 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
02/09/2017 18:30
|
Casertana | 1 | - | 0 | Catania | |||
02/09/2017 18:30
|
Racing Fondi | 0 | - | 1 | Monopoli | |||
02/09/2017 18:30
|
Sicula Leonzio | 2 | - | 1 | Matera | |||
26/09/2017 16:00
|
Siracusa | 0 | - | 0 | Fidelis Andria | |||
02/09/2017 20:30
|
Akragas | 2 | - | 3 | Rende | |||
02/09/2017 20:30
|
Cosenza | 0 | - | 2 | Paganese | |||
02/09/2017 20:30
|
Lecce | 2 | - | 1 | Trapani | |||
02/09/2017 20:30
|
Reggina | 2 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | |||
Juve Stabia | riposa | |||||||
09/09/2017 18:30
|
Fidelis Andria | 1 | - | 1 | Casertana | |||
09/09/2017 18:30
|
Matera | 0 | - | 0 | Cosenza | |||
09/09/2017 18:30
|
Monopoli | 0 | - | 0 | Akragas | |||
09/09/2017 18:30
|
Rende | 0 | - | 1 | Siracusa | |||
09/09/2017 20:30
|
Catania | 3 | - | 0 | Lecce | |||
09/09/2017 20:30
|
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | |||
09/09/2017 20:30
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 1 | Reggina | |||
09/09/2017 20:30
|
Trapani | 0 | - | 0 | Sicula Leonzio | |||
09/09/2017 20:30
|
Virtus Francavilla | 1 | - | 0 | Racing Fondi | |||
Bisceglie | riposa | |||||||
16/09/2017 14:30
|
Racing Fondi | 1 | - | 3 | Siracusa | |||
16/09/2017 14:30
|
Akragas | 2 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
16/09/2017 16:30
|
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 3 | Trapani | |||
16/09/2017 14:30
|
Sicula Leonzio | 0 | - | 3 | Monopoli | |||
16/09/2017 18:30
|
Bisceglie | 0 | - | 2 | Catanzaro | |||
16/09/2017 18:30
|
Cosenza | 1 | - | 1 | Fidelis Andria | |||
16/09/2017 18:30
|
Lecce | 1 | - | 0 | Rende | |||
16/09/2017 18:30
|
Reggina | 1 | - | 1 | Matera | |||
17/09/2017 17:00
|
Virtus Francavilla | 0 | - | 3 | Catania | |||
Casertana | riposa | |||||||
23/09/2017 16:30
|
Bisceglie | 1 | - | 1 | Sicula Leonzio | |||
23/09/2017 16:30
|
Casertana | 0 | - | 1 | Akragas | |||
23/09/2017 14:30
|
Racing Fondi | 0 | - | 1 | Reggina | |||
23/09/2017 16:30
|
Rende | 0 | - | 1 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
23/09/2017 16:30
|
Siracusa | 4 | - | 2 | Cosenza | |||
23/09/2017 20:30
|
Catania | 1 | - | 0 | Fidelis Andria | |||
23/09/2017 20:30
|
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 3 | Lecce | |||
23/09/2017 20:30
|
Monopoli | 2 | - | 0 | Matera | |||
23/09/2017 20:30
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 2 | Juve Stabia | |||
Trapani | riposa | |||||||
30/09/2017 14:30
|
Akragas | 0 | - | 3 | Siracusa | |||
29/11/2017 16:30
|
Sicula Leonzio | 1 | - | 2 | Catanzaro | |||
30/09/2017 14:30
|
Trapani | 2 | - | 1 | Casertana | |||
30/09/2017 16:30
|
Virtus Francavilla | 1 | - | 1 | Reggina | |||
30/09/2017 18:30
|
Juve Stabia | 2 | - | 0 | Racing Fondi | |||
30/09/2017 18:30
|
Matera | 2 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
30/09/2017 20:30
|
Cosenza | 0 | - | 1 | Catania | |||
30/09/2017 20:30
|
Fidelis Andria | 1 | - | 1 | Monopoli | |||
30/09/2017 20:30
|
Lecce | 3 | - | 1 | Bisceglie | |||
Rende | riposa | |||||||
03/10/2017 14:30
|
Bisceglie | 1 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | |||
03/10/2017 14:30
|
Racing Fondi | 1 | - | 1 | Rende | |||
03/10/2017 14:30
|
Siracusa | 1 | - | 2 | Matera | |||
03/10/2017 16:30
|
Casertana | 0 | - | 2 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
03/10/2017 16:30
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 0 | Trapani | |||
03/10/2017 20:30
|
Catania | 1 | - | 0 | Monopoli | |||
03/10/2017 20:30
|
Catanzaro | 3 | - | 1 | Akragas | |||
03/10/2017 20:30
|
Lecce | 3 | - | 2 | Sicula Leonzio | |||
03/10/2017 20:30
|
Reggina | 0 | - | 1 | Cosenza | |||
Fidelis Andria | riposa | |||||||
06/10/2017 20:45
|
Cosenza | 0 | - | 3 | Casertana | |||
07/10/2017 14:30
|
Akragas | 2 | - | 2 | Bisceglie | |||
08/10/2017 14:30
|
Monopoli | 1 | - | 1 | Siracusa | |||
07/10/2017 16:30
|
Juve Stabia | 2 | - | 3 | Lecce | |||
07/10/2017 16:30
|
Matera | 1 | - | 0 | Racing Fondi | |||
07/10/2017 16:30
|
Virtus Francavilla | 2 | - | 1 | Sicula Leonzio | |||
07/10/2017 18:30
|
Fidelis Andria | 0 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
07/10/2017 18:30
|
Trapani | 3 | - | 0 | Reggina | |||
07/10/2017 20:30
|
Rende | 2 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | |||
Catania | riposa | |||||||
14/10/2017 14:30
|
Sicula Leonzio | 0 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | |||
14/10/2017 16:30
|
Bisceglie | 0 | - | 0 | Rende | |||
14/10/2017 16:30
|
Paganese | 2 | - | 2 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
14/10/2017 16:30
|
Racing Fondi | 1 | - | 0 | Trapani | |||
14/10/2017 18:30
|
Casertana | 0 | - | 3 | Monopoli | |||
14/10/2017 18:30
|
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 2 | Matera | |||
14/10/2017 18:30
|
Lecce | 0 | - | 0 | Akragas | |||
14/10/2017 20:30
|
Siracusa | 0 | - | 1 | Catania | |||
14/10/2017 16:30
|
Reggina | 2 | - | 0 | Fidelis Andria | |||
Cosenza | riposa | |||||||
21/10/2017 14:30
|
Akragas | 1 | - | 2 | Juve Stabia | |||
21/10/2017 16:30
|
Casertana | 0 | - | 1 | Siracusa | |||
21/10/2017 16:30
|
Cosenza | 2 | - | 1 | Bisceglie | |||
21/10/2017 16:30
|
Fidelis Andria | 1 | - | 3 | Racing Fondi | |||
21/10/2017 14:30
|
Monopoli | 1 | - | 1 | Reggina | |||
21/10/2017 14:30
|
Rende | 1 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
21/10/2017 20:30
|
Catania | 1 | - | 2 | Sicula Leonzio | |||
21/10/2017 20:30
|
Matera | 0 | - | 1 | Lecce | |||
23/10/2017 20:45
|
Trapani | 3 | - | 3 | Catanzaro | |||
Virtus Francavilla | riposa | |||||||
28/10/2017 14:30
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 1 | Monopoli | |||
28/10/2017 14:30
|
Sicula Leonzio | 2 | - | 0 | Akragas | |||
28/10/2017 14:30
|
Siracusa | 1 | - | 0 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
28/10/2017 16:30
|
Bisceglie | 0 | - | 3 | Trapani | |||
28/10/2017 16:30
|
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 0 | Fidelis Andria | |||
28/10/2017 18:30
|
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 0 | Rende | |||
28/10/2017 18:30
|
Racing Fondi | 0 | - | 0 | Casertana | |||
28/10/2017 20:30
|
Reggina | 2 | - | 1 | Catania | |||
28/10/2017 20:45
|
Lecce | 1 | - | 0 | Cosenza | |||
Matera | riposa | |||||||
04/11/2017 14:30
|
Siracusa | 2 | - | 3 | Paganese | |||
04/11/2017 16:30
|
Catania | 4 | - | 1 | Bisceglie | |||
04/11/2017 16:30
|
Cosenza | 1 | - | 1 | Racing Fondi | |||
04/11/2017 16:30
|
Matera | 1 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | |||
04/11/2017 16:30
|
Virtus Francavilla | 1 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | |||
04/11/2017 18:30
|
Casertana | 0 | - | 0 | Reggina | |||
04/11/2017 18:30
|
Trapani | 1 | - | 0 | Akragas | |||
04/11/2017 20:30
|
Fidelis Andria | 1 | - | 1 | Lecce | |||
04/11/2017 20:30
|
Rende | 1 | - | 0 | Sicula Leonzio | |||
Monopoli | riposa | |||||||
07/11/2017 14:30
|
Akragas | 0 | - | 2 | Cosenza | |||
07/11/2017 14:30
|
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
07/11/2017 14:30
|
Paganese | 2 | - | 5 | Catania | |||
07/11/2017 14:30
|
Sicula Leonzio | 1 | - | 1 | Fidelis Andria | |||
07/11/2017 14:30
|
Trapani | 4 | - | 0 | Rende | |||
07/11/2017 16:30
|
Bisceglie | 2 | - | 1 | Matera | |||
07/11/2017 16:30
|
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 0 | Monopoli | |||
07/11/2017 18:30
|
Lecce | 2 | - | 1 | Casertana | |||
07/11/2017 18:30
|
Reggina | 0 | - | 2 | Siracusa | |||
Racing Fondi | riposa | |||||||
10/11/2017 14:30
|
Siracusa | 1 | - | 3 | Lecce | |||
11/11/2017 14:30
|
Matera | 3 | - | 3 | Trapani | |||
11/10/2017 14:30
|
Monopoli | 0 | - | 1 | Rende | |||
11/10/2017 14:30
|
Racing Fondi | 2 | - | 1 | Sicula Leonzio | |||
11/11/2017 16:30
|
Virtus Francavilla | 2 | - | 0 | Akragas | |||
11/11/2017 18:30
|
Cosenza | 1 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | |||
11/11/2017 20:30
|
Casertana | 3 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
11/11/2017 20:30
|
Catania | 1 | - | 0 | Catanzaro | |||
11/11/2017 20:30
|
Fidelis Andria | 0 | - | 0 | Bisceglie | |||
Reggina | riposa | |||||||
18/11/2017 14:30
|
Akragas | 1 | - | 5 | Fidelis Andria | |||
18/11/2017 14:30
|
Sicula Leonzio | 1 | - | 1 | Casertana | |||
18/11/2017 14:30
|
Trapani | 3 | - | 1 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
18/11/2017 16:30
|
Juve Stabia | 0 | - | 1 | Catania | |||
18/11/2017 16:30
|
Rende | 2 | - | 0 | Matera | |||
18/11/2017 18:30
|
Catanzaro | 2 | - | 1 | Cosenza | |||
18/11/2017 18:30
|
Paganese | 2 | - | 2 | Racing Fondi | |||
18/11/2017 20:30
|
Bisceglie | 2 | - | 1 | Monopoli | |||
18/11/2017 20:30
|
Lecce | 3 | - | 2 | Reggina | |||
Siracusa | riposa | |||||||
25/11/2017 14:30
|
Fidelis Andria | 0 | - | 1 | Trapani | |||
25/11/2017 16:30
|
Monopoli | 0 | - | 2 | Juve Stabia | |||
25/11/2017 16:30
|
Racing Fondi | 0 | - | 0 | Lecce | |||
25/11/2017 16:30
|
Reggina | 0 | - | 0 | Bisceglie | |||
25/11/2017 18:30
|
Casertana | 0 | - | 0 | Rende | |||
25/11/2017 18:30
|
Matera | 2 | - | 1 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
25/11/2017 20:30
|
Catania | 2 | - | 0 | Akragas | |||
25/11/2017 20:30
|
Cosenza | 0 | - | 0 | Sicula Leonzio | |||
25/11/2017 20:30
|
Siracusa | 2 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | |||
Paganese | riposa | |||||||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Akragas | 1 | - | 0 | Reggina | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Bisceglie | 0 | - | 1 | Siracusa | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 0 | Racing Fondi | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Juve Stabia | 2 | - | 2 | Casertana | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Matera | 2 | - | 1 | Fidelis Andria | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Rende | 0 | - | 0 | Cosenza | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Sicula Leonzio | 0 | - | 3 | Paganese | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Trapani | 2 | - | 0 | Catania | |||
03/12/2017 14:30
|
Virtus Francavilla | 2 | - | 1 | Monopoli | |||
Lecce | riposa | |||||||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
Cosenza | 4 | - | 1 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
Monopoli | 0 | - | 0 | Trapani | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
Racing Fondi | 3 | - | 0 | Akragas | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
Siracusa | 0 | - | 0 | Juve Stabia | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
Fidelis Andria | 3 | - | 1 | Rende | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 1 | Lecce | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
Casertana | 0 | - | 1 | Bisceglie | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
Catania | 1 | - | 1 | Matera | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
Reggina | 0 | - | 3 | Sicula Leonzio | |||
Catanzaro | riposa | |||||||
15/12/2017 20:45
|
Juve Stabia | 2 | - | 1 | Reggina | |||
17/12/2017 14:30
|
Trapani | 1 | - | 2 | Cosenza | |||
17/12/2017 16:30
|
Bisceglie | 0 | - | 2 | Racing Fondi | |||
17/12/2017 16:30
|
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
17/12/2017 16:30
|
Lecce | 2 | - | 0 | Monopoli | |||
17/12/2017 16:30
|
Rende | 0 | - | 3 | Catania | |||
17/12/2017 16:30
|
Sicula Leonzio | 0 | - | 0 | Siracusa | |||
17/12/2017 18:30
|
Virtus Francavilla | 2 | - | 1 | Fidelis Andria | |||
17/12/2017 20:30
|
Matera | 1 | - | 0 | Casertana | |||
Akragas | riposa | |||||||
22/12/2017 20:45
|
Akragas | 1 | - | 1 | Matera | |||
23/12/2017 14:30
|
Juve Stabia | 3 | - | 0 | Fidelis Andria | |||
23/12/2017 14:39
|
Reggina | 0 | - | 3 | Rende | |||
23/12/2017 14:30
|
Bisceglie | 3 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
23/12/2017 14:30
|
Casertana | 2 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | |||
23/12/2017 14:30
|
Cosenza | 2 | - | 0 | Monopoli | |||
23/12/2017 14:30
|
Racing Fondi | 1 | - | 3 | Catania | |||
23/12/2017 14:30
|
Lecce | 4 | - | 0 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
23/12/2017 14:30
|
Siracusa | 2 | - | 2 | Trapani | |||
Sicula Leonzio | riposa | |||||||
29/12/2017 18:30
|
Trapani | 1 | - | 1 | Lecce | |||
30/12/2017 14:30
|
Catania | 1 | - | 2 | Casertana | |||
30/12/2017 14:30
|
Matera | 2 | - | 0 | Sicula Leonzio | |||
30/12/2017 14:30
|
Monopoli | 1 | - | 0 | Racing Fondi | |||
30/12/2017 16:30
|
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 1 | Reggina | |||
30/12/2017 16:30
|
Fidelis Andria | 2 | - | 0 | Siracusa | |||
30/12/2017 16:30
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 2 | Cosenza | |||
30/12/2017 16:30
|
Rende | 2 | - | 0 | Akragas | |||
30/12/2017 18:30
|
Virtus Francavilla | 0 | - | 0 | Bisceglie | |||
Juve Stabia | riposa | |||||||
20/01/2018 20:30
|
Siracusa | 0 | - | 1 | Rende | |||
21/01/2018 14:30
|
Lecce | 1 | - | 1 | Catania | |||
21/01/2018 16:30
|
Akragas | 2 | - | 3 | Monopoli | |||
21/01/2018 16:30
|
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | |||
21/01/2018 16:30
|
Racing Fondi | 2 | - | 2 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
21/01/2018 16:30
|
Reggina | 1 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
21/01/2018 20:30
|
Casertana | 1 | - | 2 | Fidelis Andria | |||
21/01/2018 20:30
|
Cosenza | 2 | - | 1 | Matera | |||
20/01/2018 20:30
|
Sicula Leonzio | 1 | - | 0 | Trapani | |||
Bisceglie | riposa | |||||||
29/01/2018 20:45
|
Catania | 1 | - | 0 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
28/01/2018 16:30
|
Monopoli | 1 | - | 1 | Sicula Leonzio | |||
28/01/2018 16:30
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 0 | Akragas | |||
28/01/2018 16:30
|
Rende | 0 | - | 1 | Lecce | |||
28/01/2018 16:30
|
Siracusa | 3 | - | 0 | Racing Fondi | |||
28/01/2018 16:30
|
Trapani | 3 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | |||
28/01/2018 18:30
|
Catanzaro | 1 | - | 0 | Bisceglie | |||
28/01/2018 20:30
|
Fidelis Andria | 1 | - | 1 | Cosenza | |||
28/01/2018 20:30
|
Matera | 1 | - | 1 | Reggina | |||
Casertana | riposa | |||||||
04/02/2018 14:30
|
Akragas | 1 | - | 1 | Casertana | |||
04/02/2018 14:30
|
Lecce | 3 | - | 1 | Catanzaro | |||
04/02/2018 14:30
|
Reggina | 0 | - | 0 | Racing Fondi | |||
04/02/2018 16:30
|
Cosenza | 0 | - | 0 | Siracusa | |||
04/02/2018 16:30
|
Fidelis Andria | 0 | - | 2 | Catania | |||
04/02/2018 16:30
|
Juve Stabia | 1 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
04/02/2018 16:30
|
Sicula Leonzio | 3 | - | 1 | Bisceglie | |||
04/02/2018 16:30
|
Virtus Francavilla | 0 | - | 0 | Rende | |||
04/02/2018 20:30
|
Matera | 1 | - | 1 | Monopoli | |||
Trapani | riposa | |||||||
09/02/2018 20:45
|
Bisceglie | 1 | - | 2 | Lecce | |||
11/02/2018 14:30
|
Casertana | 0 | - | 0 | Trapani | |||
11/02/2018 14:30
|
Catania | 2 | - | 2 | Cosenza | |||
11/02/2018 14:30
|
Monopoli | 2 | - | 0 | Fidelis Andria | |||
11/02/2018 14:30
|
Racing Fondi | 1 | - | 2 | Juve Stabia | |||
11/02/2018 16:30
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 0 | Matera | |||
11/02/2018 16:30
|
Reggina | 0 | - | 0 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
11/02/2018 20:30
|
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 3 | Sicula Leonzio | |||
11/02/2018 20:30
|
Siracusa | 1 | - | 0 | Akragas | |||
Rende | riposa | |||||||
18/02/2018 14:30
|
Akragas | 1 | - | 2 | Catanzaro | |||
18/02/2018 14:30
|
Matera | 2 | - | 0 | Siracusa | |||
18/02/2018 14:30
|
Trapani | 4 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
18/02/2018 16:30
|
Juve Stabia | 0 | - | 2 | Bisceglie | |||
18/02/2018 16:30
|
Monopoli | 5 | - | 0 | Catania | |||
18/02/2018 16:30
|
Rende | 3 | - | 0 | Racing Fondi | |||
18/02/2018 16:30
|
Sicula Leonzio | 0 | - | 0 | Lecce | |||
18/02/2018 16:30
|
Virtus Francavilla | 0 | - | 1 | Casertana | |||
19/02/2018 20:45
|
Cosenza | - | Reggina | |||||
Fidelis Andria | riposa | |||||||
25/02/2018 16:30
|
Bisceglie | 2 | - | 1 | Akragas | |||
25/02/2018 16:30
|
Racing Fondi | 0 | - | 2 | Matera | |||
25/02/2018 16:30
|
Sicula Leonzio | 2 | - | 2 | Virtus Francavilla | |||
25/02/2018 20:30
|
Casertana | 1 | - | 0 | Cosenza | |||
25/02/2018 20:30
|
Catanzaro | 0 | - | 1 | Rende | |||
25/02/2018 20:30
|
Lecce | 0 | - | 1 | Juve Stabia | |||
25/02/2018 20:30
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 1 | Fidelis Andria | |||
25/02/2018 20:30
|
Reggina | 1 | - | 2 | Trapani | |||
25/02/2018 20:30
|
Siracusa | 3 | - | 0 | Monopoli | |||
Catania | riposa | |||||||
04/03/2018
|
Akragas | - | Lecce | |||||
04/03/2018
|
Catania | - | Siracusa | |||||
04/03/2018
|
Fidelis Andria | - | Reggina | |||||
04/03/2018
|
Juve Stabia | - | Sicula Leonzio | |||||
04/03/2018
|
Matera | - | Catanzaro | |||||
04/03/2018
|
Monopoli | - | Casertana | |||||
04/03/2018
|
Rende | - | Bisceglie | |||||
04/03/2018
|
Trapani | - | Racing Fondi | |||||
04/03/2018
|
Virtus Francavilla | - | Paganese | |||||
Cosenza | riposa |
26/08/2017 18:30
Catania
1
Racing Fondi
1
26/08/2017 16:30
Matera
1
Akragas
0
26/08/2017 11:30
Monopoli
3
Cosenza
1
26/08/2017 18:30
Paganese
0
Bisceglie
2
26/08/2017 18:30
Trapani
1
Siracusa
0
26/08/2017 18:30
Virtus Francavilla
1
Lecce
1
26/08/2017 20:30
Catanzaro
2
Casertana
1
26/08/2017 20:30
Fidelis Andria
3
Juve Stabia
3
26/08/2017 16:30
Rende
1
Reggina
0
Sicula Leonzio
Riposa
02/09/2017 20:30
Bisceglie
2
Virtus Francavilla
1
02/09/2017 18:30
Casertana
1
Catania
0
02/09/2017 18:30
Racing Fondi
0
Monopoli
1
02/09/2017 18:30
Sicula Leonzio
2
Matera
1
26/09/2017 16:00
Siracusa
0
Fidelis Andria
0
02/09/2017 20:30
Akragas
2
Rende
3
02/09/2017 20:30
Cosenza
0
Paganese
2
02/09/2017 20:30
Lecce
2
Trapani
1
02/09/2017 20:30
Reggina
2
Catanzaro
1
Juve Stabia
Riposa
09/09/2017 18:30
Fidelis Andria
1
Casertana
1
09/09/2017 18:30
Matera
0
Cosenza
0
09/09/2017 18:30
Monopoli
0
Akragas
0
09/09/2017 18:30
Rende
0
Siracusa
1
09/09/2017 20:30
Catania
3
Lecce
0
09/09/2017 20:30
Catanzaro
0
Juve Stabia
0
09/09/2017 20:30
Paganese
1
Reggina
1
09/09/2017 20:30
Trapani
0
Sicula Leonzio
0
09/09/2017 20:30
Virtus Francavilla
1
Racing Fondi
0
Bisceglie
Riposa
16/09/2017 14:30
Racing Fondi
1
Siracusa
3
16/09/2017 14:30
Akragas
2
Paganese
0
16/09/2017 16:30
Juve Stabia
1
Trapani
3
16/09/2017 14:30
Sicula Leonzio
0
Monopoli
3
16/09/2017 18:30
Bisceglie
0
Catanzaro
2
16/09/2017 18:30
Cosenza
1
Fidelis Andria
1
16/09/2017 18:30
Lecce
1
Rende
0
16/09/2017 18:30
Reggina
1
Matera
1
17/09/2017 17:00
Virtus Francavilla
0
Catania
3
Casertana
Riposa
23/09/2017 16:30
Bisceglie
1
Sicula Leonzio
1
23/09/2017 16:30
Casertana
0
Akragas
1
23/09/2017 14:30
Racing Fondi
0
Reggina
1
23/09/2017 16:30
Rende
0
Virtus Francavilla
1
23/09/2017 16:30
Siracusa
4
Cosenza
2
23/09/2017 20:30
Catania
1
Fidelis Andria
0
23/09/2017 20:30
Catanzaro
1
Lecce
3
23/09/2017 20:30
Monopoli
2
Matera
0
23/09/2017 20:30
Paganese
1
Juve Stabia
2
Trapani
Riposa
30/09/2017 14:30
Akragas
0
Siracusa
3
29/11/2017 16:30
Sicula Leonzio
1
Catanzaro
2
30/09/2017 14:30
Trapani
2
Casertana
1
30/09/2017 16:30
Virtus Francavilla
1
Reggina
1
30/09/2017 18:30
Juve Stabia
2
Racing Fondi
0
30/09/2017 18:30
Matera
2
Paganese
1
30/09/2017 20:30
Cosenza
0
Catania
1
30/09/2017 20:30
Fidelis Andria
1
Monopoli
1
30/09/2017 20:30
Lecce
3
Bisceglie
1
Rende
Riposa
03/10/2017 14:30
Bisceglie
1
Juve Stabia
0
03/10/2017 14:30
Racing Fondi
1
Rende
1
03/10/2017 14:30
Siracusa
1
Matera
2
03/10/2017 16:30
Casertana
0
Virtus Francavilla
2
03/10/2017 16:30
Paganese
0
Trapani
0
03/10/2017 20:30
Catania
1
Monopoli
0
03/10/2017 20:30
Catanzaro
3
Akragas
1
03/10/2017 20:30
Lecce
3
Sicula Leonzio
2
03/10/2017 20:30
Reggina
0
Cosenza
1
Fidelis Andria
Riposa
06/10/2017 20:45
Cosenza
0
Casertana
3
07/10/2017 14:30
Akragas
2
Bisceglie
2
08/10/2017 14:30
Monopoli
1
Siracusa
1
07/10/2017 16:30
Juve Stabia
2
Lecce
3
07/10/2017 16:30
Matera
1
Racing Fondi
0
07/10/2017 16:30
Virtus Francavilla
2
Sicula Leonzio
1
07/10/2017 18:30
Fidelis Andria
0
Paganese
0
07/10/2017 18:30
Trapani
3
Reggina
0
07/10/2017 20:30
Rende
2
Catanzaro
1
Catania
Riposa
14/10/2017 14:30
Sicula Leonzio
0
Juve Stabia
0
14/10/2017 16:30
Bisceglie
0
Rende
0
14/10/2017 16:30
Paganese
2
Virtus Francavilla
2
14/10/2017 16:30
Racing Fondi
1
Trapani
0
14/10/2017 18:30
Casertana
0
Monopoli
3
14/10/2017 18:30
Catanzaro
0
Matera
2
14/10/2017 18:30
Lecce
0
Akragas
0
14/10/2017 20:30
Siracusa
0
Catania
1
14/10/2017 16:30
Reggina
2
Fidelis Andria
0
Cosenza
Riposa
21/10/2017 14:30
Akragas
1
Juve Stabia
2
21/10/2017 16:30
Casertana
0
Siracusa
1
21/10/2017 16:30
Cosenza
2
Bisceglie
1
21/10/2017 16:30
Fidelis Andria
1
Racing Fondi
3
21/10/2017 14:30
Monopoli
1
Reggina
1
21/10/2017 14:30
Rende
1
Paganese
0
21/10/2017 20:30
Catania
1
Sicula Leonzio
2
21/10/2017 20:30
Matera
0
Lecce
1
23/10/2017 20:45
Trapani
3
Catanzaro
3
Virtus Francavilla
Riposa
28/10/2017 14:30
Paganese
0
Monopoli
1
28/10/2017 14:30
Sicula Leonzio
2
Akragas
0
28/10/2017 14:30
Siracusa
1
Virtus Francavilla
0
28/10/2017 16:30
Bisceglie
0
Trapani
3
28/10/2017 16:30
Catanzaro
0
Fidelis Andria
0
28/10/2017 18:30
Juve Stabia
1
Rende
0
28/10/2017 18:30
Racing Fondi
0
Casertana
0
28/10/2017 20:30
Reggina
2
Catania
1
28/10/2017 20:45
Lecce
1
Cosenza
0
Matera
Riposa
04/11/2017 14:30
Siracusa
2
Paganese
3
04/11/2017 16:30
Catania
4
Bisceglie
1
04/11/2017 16:30
Cosenza
1
Racing Fondi
1
04/11/2017 16:30
Matera
1
Juve Stabia
1
04/11/2017 16:30
Virtus Francavilla
1
Catanzaro
0
04/11/2017 18:30
Casertana
0
Reggina
0
04/11/2017 18:30
Trapani
1
Akragas
0
04/11/2017 20:30
Fidelis Andria
1
Lecce
1
04/11/2017 20:30
Rende
1
Sicula Leonzio
0
Monopoli
Riposa
07/11/2017 14:30
Akragas
0
Cosenza
2
07/11/2017 14:30
Juve Stabia
1
Virtus Francavilla
1
07/11/2017 14:30
Paganese
2
Catania
5
07/11/2017 14:30
Sicula Leonzio
1
Fidelis Andria
1
07/11/2017 14:30
Trapani
4
Rende
0
07/11/2017 16:30
Bisceglie
2
Matera
1
07/11/2017 16:30
Catanzaro
1
Monopoli
0
07/11/2017 18:30
Lecce
2
Casertana
1
07/11/2017 18:30
Reggina
0
Siracusa
2
Racing Fondi
Riposa
10/11/2017 14:30
Siracusa
1
Lecce
3
11/11/2017 14:30
Matera
3
Trapani
3
11/10/2017 14:30
Monopoli
0
Rende
1
11/10/2017 14:30
Racing Fondi
2
Sicula Leonzio
1
11/11/2017 16:30
Virtus Francavilla
2
Akragas
0
11/11/2017 18:30
Cosenza
1
Juve Stabia
0
11/11/2017 20:30
Casertana
3
Paganese
0
11/11/2017 20:30
Catania
1
Catanzaro
0
11/11/2017 20:30
Fidelis Andria
0
Bisceglie
0
Reggina
Riposa
18/11/2017 14:30
Akragas
1
Fidelis Andria
5
18/11/2017 14:30
Sicula Leonzio
1
Casertana
1
18/11/2017 14:30
Trapani
3
Virtus Francavilla
1
18/11/2017 16:30
Juve Stabia
0
Catania
1
18/11/2017 16:30
Rende
2
Matera
0
18/11/2017 18:30
Catanzaro
2
Cosenza
1
18/11/2017 18:30
Paganese
2
Racing Fondi
2
18/11/2017 20:30
Bisceglie
2
Monopoli
1
18/11/2017 20:30
Lecce
3
Reggina
2
Siracusa
Riposa
25/11/2017 14:30
Fidelis Andria
0
Trapani
1
25/11/2017 16:30
Monopoli
0
Juve Stabia
2
25/11/2017 16:30
Racing Fondi
0
Lecce
0
25/11/2017 16:30
Reggina
0
Bisceglie
0
25/11/2017 18:30
Casertana
0
Rende
0
25/11/2017 18:30
Matera
2
Virtus Francavilla
1
25/11/2017 20:30
Catania
2
Akragas
0
25/11/2017 20:30
Cosenza
0
Sicula Leonzio
0
25/11/2017 20:30
Siracusa
2
Catanzaro
1
Paganese
Riposa
03/12/2017 14:30
Akragas
1
Reggina
0
03/12/2017 14:30
Bisceglie
0
Siracusa
1
03/12/2017 14:30
Catanzaro
1
Racing Fondi
0
03/12/2017 14:30
Juve Stabia
2
Casertana
2
03/12/2017 14:30
Matera
2
Fidelis Andria
1
03/12/2017 14:30
Rende
0
Cosenza
0
03/12/2017 14:30
Sicula Leonzio
0
Paganese
3
03/12/2017 14:30
Trapani
2
Catania
0
03/12/2017 14:30
Virtus Francavilla
2
Monopoli
1
Lecce
Riposa
10/12/2017 14:30
Cosenza
4
Virtus Francavilla
1
10/12/2017 14:30
Monopoli
0
Trapani
0
10/12/2017 14:30
Racing Fondi
3
Akragas
0
10/12/2017 14:30
Siracusa
0
Juve Stabia
0
10/12/2017 14:30
Fidelis Andria
3
Rende
1
10/12/2017 14:30
Paganese
1
Lecce
1
10/12/2017 14:30
Casertana
0
Bisceglie
1
10/12/2017 14:30
Catania
1
Matera
1
10/12/2017 14:30
Reggina
0
Sicula Leonzio
3
Catanzaro
Riposa
15/12/2017 20:45
Juve Stabia
2
Reggina
1
17/12/2017 14:30
Trapani
1
Cosenza
2
17/12/2017 16:30
Bisceglie
0
Racing Fondi
2
17/12/2017 16:30
Catanzaro
1
Paganese
1
17/12/2017 16:30
Lecce
2
Monopoli
0
17/12/2017 16:30
Rende
0
Catania
3
17/12/2017 16:30
Sicula Leonzio
0
Siracusa
0
17/12/2017 18:30
Virtus Francavilla
2
Fidelis Andria
1
17/12/2017 20:30
Matera
1
Casertana
0
Akragas
Riposa
22/12/2017 20:45
Akragas
1
Matera
1
23/12/2017 14:30
Juve Stabia
3
Fidelis Andria
0
23/12/2017 14:39
Reggina
0
Rende
3
23/12/2017 14:30
Bisceglie
3
Paganese
1
23/12/2017 14:30
Casertana
2
Catanzaro
1
23/12/2017 14:30
Cosenza
2
Monopoli
0
23/12/2017 14:30
Racing Fondi
1
Catania
3
23/12/2017 14:30
Lecce
4
Virtus Francavilla
0
23/12/2017 14:30
Siracusa
2
Trapani
2
Sicula Leonzio
Riposa
29/12/2017 18:30
Trapani
1
Lecce
1
30/12/2017 14:30
Catania
1
Casertana
2
30/12/2017 14:30
Matera
2
Sicula Leonzio
0
30/12/2017 14:30
Monopoli
1
Racing Fondi
0
30/12/2017 16:30
Catanzaro
0
Reggina
1
30/12/2017 16:30
Fidelis Andria
2
Siracusa
0
30/12/2017 16:30
Paganese
0
Cosenza
2
30/12/2017 16:30
Rende
2
Akragas
0
30/12/2017 18:30
Virtus Francavilla
0
Bisceglie
0
Juve Stabia
Riposa
20/01/2018 20:30
Siracusa
0
Rende
1
21/01/2018 14:30
Lecce
1
Catania
1
21/01/2018 16:30
Akragas
2
Monopoli
3
21/01/2018 16:30
Juve Stabia
1
Catanzaro
1
21/01/2018 16:30
Racing Fondi
2
Virtus Francavilla
2
21/01/2018 16:30
Reggina
1
Paganese
0
21/01/2018 20:30
Casertana
1
Fidelis Andria
2
21/01/2018 20:30
Cosenza
2
Matera
1
20/01/2018 20:30
Sicula Leonzio
1
Trapani
0
Bisceglie
Riposa
29/01/2018 20:45
Catania
1
Virtus Francavilla
0
28/01/2018 16:30
Monopoli
1
Sicula Leonzio
1
28/01/2018 16:30
Paganese
1
Akragas
0
28/01/2018 16:30
Rende
0
Lecce
1
28/01/2018 16:30
Siracusa
3
Racing Fondi
0
28/01/2018 16:30
Trapani
3
Juve Stabia
1
28/01/2018 18:30
Catanzaro
1
Bisceglie
0
28/01/2018 20:30
Fidelis Andria
1
Cosenza
1
28/01/2018 20:30
Matera
1
Reggina
1
Casertana
Riposa
04/02/2018 14:30
Akragas
1
Casertana
1
04/02/2018 14:30
Lecce
3
Catanzaro
1
04/02/2018 14:30
Reggina
0
Racing Fondi
0
04/02/2018 16:30
Cosenza
0
Siracusa
0
04/02/2018 16:30
Fidelis Andria
0
Catania
2
04/02/2018 16:30
Juve Stabia
1
Paganese
1
04/02/2018 16:30
Sicula Leonzio
3
Bisceglie
1
04/02/2018 16:30
Virtus Francavilla
0
Rende
0
04/02/2018 20:30
Matera
1
Monopoli
1
Trapani
Riposa
09/02/2018 20:45
Bisceglie
1
Lecce
2
11/02/2018 14:30
Casertana
0
Trapani
0
11/02/2018 14:30
Catania
2
Cosenza
2
11/02/2018 14:30
Monopoli
2
Fidelis Andria
0
11/02/2018 14:30
Racing Fondi
1
Juve Stabia
2
11/02/2018 16:30
Paganese
1
Matera
0
11/02/2018 16:30
Reggina
0
Virtus Francavilla
0
11/02/2018 20:30
Catanzaro
0
Sicula Leonzio
3
11/02/2018 20:30
Siracusa
1
Akragas
0
Rende
Riposa
18/02/2018 14:30
Akragas
1
Catanzaro
2
18/02/2018 14:30
Matera
2
Siracusa
0
18/02/2018 14:30
Trapani
4
Paganese
1
18/02/2018 16:30
Juve Stabia
0
Bisceglie
2
18/02/2018 16:30
Monopoli
5
Catania
0
18/02/2018 16:30
Rende
3
Racing Fondi
0
18/02/2018 16:30
Sicula Leonzio
0
Lecce
0
18/02/2018 16:30
Virtus Francavilla
0
Casertana
1
19/02/2018 20:45
Cosenza
Reggina
Fidelis Andria
Riposa
25/02/2018 16:30
Bisceglie
2
Akragas
1
25/02/2018 16:30
Racing Fondi
0
Matera
2
25/02/2018 16:30
Sicula Leonzio
2
Virtus Francavilla
2
25/02/2018 20:30
Casertana
1
Cosenza
0
25/02/2018 20:30
Catanzaro
0
Rende
1
25/02/2018 20:30
Lecce
0
Juve Stabia
1
25/02/2018 20:30
Paganese
0
Fidelis Andria
1
25/02/2018 20:30
Reggina
1
Trapani
2
25/02/2018 20:30
Siracusa
3
Monopoli
0
Catania
Riposa
04/03/2018
Akragas
Lecce
04/03/2018
Catania
Siracusa
04/03/2018
Fidelis Andria
Reggina
04/03/2018
Juve Stabia
Sicula Leonzio
04/03/2018
Matera
Catanzaro
04/03/2018
Monopoli
Casertana
04/03/2018
Rende
Bisceglie
04/03/2018
Trapani
Racing Fondi
04/03/2018
Virtus Francavilla
Paganese
Cosenza
Riposa
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Lecce | 56 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 42 | 22 |
2 |
|
Catania | 49 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 23 |
3 |
|
Trapani | 47 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 43 | 21 |
4 |
|
Siracusa | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 22 |
5 |
|
Rende | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 19 |
6 |
|
Matera -1 | 40 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 31 | 25 |
7 |
|
Monopoli | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 31 | 24 |
8 |
|
Juve Stabia | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 30 | 27 |
9 |
|
Cosenza | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 27 | 26 |
10 |
|
Virtus Francavilla | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 26 | 33 |
11 |
|
Bisceglie | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 31 |
12 |
|
Catanzaro -1 | 31 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 27 | 33 |
13 |
|
Sicula Leonzio | 31 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 27 | 27 |
14 |
|
Casertana | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 24 |
15 |
|
Reggina | 27 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 28 |
16 |
|
Fidelis Andria -3 | 23 | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 25 | 30 |
17 |
|
Racing Fondi | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 33 |
18 |
|
Paganese | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 39 |
19 |
|
Akragas -3 | 11 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 44 |